SAT DEC 3 at 2:15PM
WOLVES
9
TITANS
4
SAT DEC 3 at 6:30PM
STEELE
5
JAGS
4
SUN DEC 4 at 12:00PM
FURY
5
EAGLES
8
SUN DEC 4 at 12:00PM
STEELE
19
BLAZERS
0
SUN DEC 4 at 2:45PM
AMAZONS
2
CHAOS
9
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
TITANS
1
JAGS
0
SAT DEC 10 at 4:15PM
WOLVES
3
AMAZONS
1
SAT DEC 10 at 5:00PM
CHAOS
11
BLAZERS
1
SAT DEC 10 at 5:00PM
EAGLES
5
TITANS
1
SUN DEC 11 at 12:00PM
TITANS
14
BLAZERS
2
SUN DEC 11 at 1:15PM
AMAZONS
5
FURY
3
SUN DEC 11 at 1:30PM
EAGLES
3
JAGS
4
FRI DEC 16 at 7:30PM
JAGS
0
CHAOS
6
SAT DEC 17 at 4:15PM
BLAZERS
0
EAGLES
3
SAT DEC 17 at 5:00PM
JAGS
4
TITANS
0
SAT DEC 17 at 5:45PM
FURY
4
WOLVES
6
SUN DEC 18 at 2:15PM
FURY
1
TITANS
4
SUN DEC 18 at 2:45PM
BLAZERS
0
CHAOS
3
SUN DEC 18 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
6
STEELE
1
SAT JAN 7 at 5:00PM
BLAZERS
0
TITANS
15
SAT JAN 7 at 6:30PM
AMAZONS
5
JAGS
4
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
STEELE
4
FURY
2
SUN JAN 8 at 12:00PM
CHAOS
2
EAGLES
1
SUN JAN 8 at 1:00PM
JAGS
12
BLAZERS
1
SUN JAN 8 at 3:30PM
AMAZONS
5
STEELE
7
SUN JAN 8 at 6:00PM
FURY
0
WOLVES
5
SAT JAN 14 at 4:15PM
JAGS
4
EAGLES
1
SAT JAN 14 at 4:45PM
STEELE
3
TITANS
0
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
BLAZERS
0
CHAOS
19
SUN JAN 15 at 12:00PM
WOLVES
2
EAGLES
3
SUN JAN 15 at 12:45PM
STEELE
1
CHAOS
4
SUN JAN 15 at 1:15PM
AMAZONS
2
FURY
4
FRI JAN 20 at 7:30PM
BLAZERS
0
CHAOS
16
SAT JAN 21 at 4:15PM
FURY
6
AMAZONS
3
SAT JAN 21 at 5:45PM
TITANS
3
WOLVES
4
SAT JAN 21 at 6:00PM
JAGS
1
STEELE
2
SUN JAN 22 at 10:30AM
TITANS
2
STEELE
3
SUN JAN 22 at 1:00PM
EAGLES
10
BLAZERS
0
SUN JAN 22 at 1:30PM
JAGS
1
WOLVES
3
SAT JAN 28 at 4:15PM
STEELE
2
AMAZONS
1
SAT JAN 28 at 5:00PM
TITANS
3
BLAZERS
0
SAT JAN 28 at 6:30PM
EAGLES
3
JAGS
1
SAT JAN 28 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
6
CHAOS
1
SUN JAN 29 at 1:00PM
WOLVES
3
BLAZERS
0
SUN JAN 29 at 1:15PM
AMAZONS
2
FURY
5
FRI FEB 3 at 8:45PM
WOLVES
4
STEELE
3
SAT FEB 4 at 4:15PM
CHAOS
7
EAGLES
2
SAT FEB 4 at 5:00PM
JAGS
2
TITANS
1
SUN FEB 5 at 1:15PM
STEELE
4
FURY
3
SUN FEB 5 at 4:15PM
BLAZERS
0
JAGS
3
SUN FEB 5 at 6:00PM
AMAZONS
1
WOLVES
2
SAT FEB 11 at 2:15PM
CHAOS
4
TITANS
0
SAT FEB 11 at 5:00PM
EAGLES
3
BLAZERS
0
SAT FEB 11 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
5
FURY
0
SAT FEB 11 at 8:30PM
AMAZONS
3
STEELE
4
SUN FEB 12 at 4:15PM
TITANS
6
JAGS
5
SUN FEB 12 at 5:15PM
EAGLES
1
CHAOS
4
FRI FEB 17 at 7:45PM
AMAZONS
4
WOLVES
3
SAT FEB 18 at 4:15PM
WOLVES
3
AMAZONS
4
SAT FEB 18 at 5:00PM
FURY
2
STEELE
3
SAT FEB 18 at 5:45PM
JAGS
3
EAGLES
0
SAT FEB 18 at 7:30PM
TITANS
0
CHAOS
3
SUN FEB 19 at 1:00PM
CHAOS
4
TITANS
1
SUN FEB 19 at 1:15PM
STEELE
1
FURY
2
SUN FEB 19 at 3:45PM
EAGLES
3
JAGS
0
SAT FEB 25 at 4:15PM
JAGS
3
EAGLES
0
SAT FEB 25 at 8:30PM
FURY
2
STEELE
7
SUN FEB 26 at 2:45PM
JAGS
2
CHAOS
4
SUN FEB 26 at 7:30PM
AMAZONS
3
STEELE
2
SAT MAR 4 at 4:15PM
STEELE
4
AMAZONS
1
SAT MAR 4 at 6:30PM
CHAOS
3
JAGS
2
SUN MAR 5 at 5:30PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills (Totem 1)
SUN MAR 5 at 7:30PM
AMAZONS
2
STEELE
4
SAT MAR 11 at 4:45PM
STEELE
1
CHAOS
0
SUN MAR 12 at 2:45PM
STEELE
2
CHAOS
3
SAT MAR 18 at 8:30PM
CHAOS
6
STEELE
1
SUN MAR 19 at 3:15PM
CHAOS
6
STEELE
2
SAT MAR 25 at 4:00PM
STEELE
CHAOS
COCHRANE ARENA
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SG
.951
Goalie SV%
Paige Thomas .935
Kaylee McKay .935
Nicola Boag .934
Ella Fournier .933

#24 SHAKIRA TROTTIER

POS: F

PLAYER BIO
Team Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A Fury
Hometown -
Shoots -
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
PLAYER STATISTICS
Season Team GP G A PTS P/G +/- PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GTG PIM
2022-23 Fort Saskatchewan Jr. A FuryFSF 15 3 5 8 0.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Totals 15 3 5 8 0.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
© 2023, ALBERTA JUNIOR FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN