SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 12:00PM
FURY
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 2:45PM
TITANS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
MONDAY DEC. 14 at 7:00PM
CHAOS
JAGS
Winsport
FRIDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at 5:45PM
STEELE
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at 7:30PM
CHARGERS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at 7:45PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at 12:00PM
FURY
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 1:15PM
AMAZONS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 1:45PM
EAGLES
JAGS
Winsport
SATURDAY JAN. 9 at 5:45PM
CHARGERS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 12:00PM
JAGS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 12:00PM
WOLVES
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 12:15PM
CHAOS
TITANS
Winsport
SUNDAY JAN. 10 at 2:15PM
FURY
AMAZONS
Innisfail Twin Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 15 at 8:00PM
WOLVES
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 4:15PM
FURY
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 4:45PM
EAGLES
JAGS
Max Bell Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 16 at 7:45PM
TITANS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 12:00PM
JAGS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY JAN. 17 at 12:45PM
CHAOS
TITANS
Winsport
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 6:00PM
CHARGERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 12:00PM
STEELE
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 6:00PM
AMAZONS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 5 at 7:30PM
EAGLES
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 5 at 8:00PM
STEELE
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 3:30PM
JAGS
TITANS
Winsport
SATURDAY FEB. 6 at 4:15PM
WOLVES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L T OL TP
Wolves 2 2 0 0 0 4
Steele 1 1 0 0 0 2
Chargers 2 0 2 0 0 0
Fury 1 0 1 0 0 0
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L T OL TP
Chaos 4 2 1 0 1 5
Titans 4 2 2 0 0 4
Jags 2 1 1 0 0 2
Amazons 2 1 1 0 0 2
Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
LB
.1000
Goalie SV%
Erynn Shantz .1000
Cassidy Brown .971
Meghan Olsen .929
Madison McLaren .912
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
© 2021, ALBERTA JUNIOR FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN