FRIDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 3 at 4:15PM
WOLVES
7
AMAZONS
0
SATURDAY OCT. 3 at 5:00PM
CHAOS
JAGS
Max Bell Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 4 at 12:45PM
EAGLES
7
TITANS
2
SUNDAY OCT. 4 at 1:15PM
STEELE
2
FURY
0
SUNDAY OCT. 4 at 6:15PM
AMAZONS
0
WOLVES
6
FRIDAY OCT. 9 at 7:30PM
JAGS
3
CHAOS
6
SATURDAY OCT. 10 at 1:30PM
TITANS
2
EAGLES
1
SUNDAY OCT. 11 at 7:30PM
FURY
4
STEELE
5
SUNDAY OCT. 18 at 7:30PM
FURY
3
STEELE
5
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 4:15PM
JAGS
3
AMAZONS
5
SATURDAY OCT. 24 at 5:45PM
CHARGERS
0
WOLVES
2
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 12:00PM
WOLVES
10
CHARGERS
0
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 1:15PM
STEELE
4
FURY
3
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 1:45PM
AMAZONS
3
JAGS
6
SUNDAY OCT. 25 at 5:30PM
TITANS
3
CHAOS
2
WEDNESDAY OCT. 28 at 8:45PM
CHAOS
6
TITANS
1
FRIDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30PM
TITANS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 12:45PM
CHAOS
TITANS
Winsport
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 7:45PM
TITANS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 14 at 6:00PM
CHARGERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SATURDAY NOV. 14 at 6:15PM
EAGLES
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 14 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 12:00PM
STEELE
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 2:45PM
JAGS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 15 at 6:00PM
FURY
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 3:45PM
CHARGERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 4:15PM
CHAOS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SATURDAY NOV. 21 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 12:00PM
STEELE
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 5:30PM
AMAZONS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at 6:00PM
FURY
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at 4:15PM
CHAOS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUNDAY NOV. 29 at 5:30PM
AMAZONS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 5 at 1:30PM
TITANS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 6 at 3:00PM
EAGLES
TITANS
Winsport
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 5:45PM
STEELE
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 6:00PM
EAGLES
TITANS
Winsport
SATURDAY DEC. 12 at 7:30PM
CHARGERS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 12:00PM
FURY
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 2:45PM
TITANS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 13 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
MONDAY DEC. 14 at 6:45PM
CHAOS
JAGS
Crowchild Twin Arenas
FRIDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at 5:45PM
STEELE
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at 7:30PM
CHARGERS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at 7:45PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Totem-1 Spray Lakes Sports Centre
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at 12:00PM
FURY
CHARGERS
Irma Arena
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex
NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L T OL TP
Wolves 2 2 0 0 0 4
Steele 1 1 0 0 0 2
Chargers 2 0 2 0 0 0
Fury 1 0 1 0 0 0
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L T OL TP
Chaos 2 1 0 0 1 3
Jags 2 1 1 0 0 2
Amazons 2 1 1 0 0 2
Titans 2 1 1 0 0 2
Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
LB
1.000
Goalie SV%
Erynn Shantz 1.000
Cassidy Brown .971
Meghan Olsen .929
Madison McLaren .912
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
© 2020, ALBERTA JUNIOR FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN