SAT SEP 24 at 4:15PM
TITANS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SAT SEP 24 at 5:45PM
AMAZONS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre B
SAT SEP 24 at 7:30PM
STEELE
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUN SEP 25 at 12:00PM
BLAZERS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUN SEP 25 at 1:00PM
TITANS
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
SUN SEP 25 at 3:45PM
CHAOS
JAGS
Crowchild Twin Arenas Blue
SUN SEP 25 at 6:00PM
STEELE
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre B
SAT OCT 1 at 2:15PM
JAGS
TITANS
Winsport C
SAT OCT 1 at 4:15PM
FURY
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SAT OCT 1 at 5:45PM
EAGLES
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre B
SAT OCT 1 at 6:00PM
CHAOS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SUN OCT 2 at 12:00PM
STEELE
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUN OCT 2 at 1:00PM
BLAZERS
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
SUN OCT 2 at 1:15PM
EAGLES
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
CHAOS
WOLVES
Confederation Leisure Centre A
SAT OCT 8 at 4:15PM
SNIPERS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SAT OCT 8 at 6:30PM
BLAZERS
JAGS
Bowness Sportsplex
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
TITANS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SAT OCT 8 at 8:30PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SUN OCT 9 at 12:00PM
TITANS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUN OCT 9 at 4:30PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
FRI OCT 14 at 7:30PM
TITANS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
SAT OCT 15 at 1:30PM
AMAZONS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SAT OCT 15 at 5:00PM
JAGS
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
SAT OCT 15 at 5:00PM
BLAZERS
TITANS
Winsport C
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
WOLVES
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUN OCT 16 at 12:00PM
AMAZONS
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
SUN OCT 16 at 1:00PM
CHAOS
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SUN OCT 16 at 2:45PM
JAGS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUN OCT 16 at 7:30PM
FURY
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SAT OCT 22 at 5:00PM
EAGLES
TITANS
Winsport C
SAT OCT 22 at 6:00PM
BLAZERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
AMAZONS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUN OCT 23 at 12:00PM
STEELE
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUN OCT 23 at 1:15PM
BLAZERS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUN OCT 23 at 2:15PM
EAGLES
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
SUN OCT 23 at 4:15PM
WOLVES
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Arena
FRI OCT 28 at 7:30PM
TITANS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
SAT OCT 29 at 4:15PM
WOLVES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SAT OCT 29 at 5:00PM
TITANS
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SAT OCT 29 at 6:00PM
EAGLES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SAT OCT 29 at 6:30PM
FURY
JAGS
Bowness Sportsplex
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
SNIPERS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
SUN OCT 30 at 12:00PM
EAGLES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUN OCT 30 at 1:00PM
FURY
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SUN OCT 30 at 4:15PM
SNIPERS
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Arena
SUN OCT 30 at 6:00PM
STEELE
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre B
SAT NOV 5 at 4:45PM
FURY
TITANS
Winsport D
SAT NOV 5 at 5:00PM
STEELE
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
SAT NOV 5 at 5:45PM
BLAZERS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre B
SAT NOV 5 at 7:00PM
CHAOS
JAGS
Great Plains Recreational Facility
SUN NOV 6 at 12:00PM
BLAZERS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUN NOV 6 at 12:00PM
STEELE
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUN NOV 6 at 4:15PM
SNIPERS
TITANS
East Calgary Twin Arena
SAT NOV 12 at 4:15PM
JAGS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SAT NOV 12 at 4:15PM
TITANS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
CHAOS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SAT NOV 12 at 8:30PM
WOLVES
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SUN NOV 13 at 12:00PM
TITANS
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
SUN NOV 13 at 12:00PM
CHAOS
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUN NOV 13 at 12:00PM
EAGLES
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SUN NOV 13 at 1:15PM
JAGS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
FRI NOV 18 at 7:30PM
JAGS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
FRI NOV 18 at 7:30PM
EAGLES
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
FRI NOV 18 at 8:45PM
FURY
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SAT NOV 19 at 5:00PM
AMAZONS
TITANS
Winsport C
SAT NOV 19 at 6:30PM
SNIPERS
JAGS
Bowness Sportsplex
SUN NOV 20 at 12:00PM
AMAZONS
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SUN NOV 20 at 6:00PM
FURY
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre B
SAT NOV 26 at 4:15PM
BLAZERS
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SAT NOV 26 at 4:15PM
STEELE
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SAT NOV 26 at 5:00PM
CHAOS
TITANS
Winsport C
SAT NOV 26 at 5:45PM
SNIPERS
WOLVES
Castledowns Rec Centre B
SUN NOV 27 at 10:30AM
SNIPERS
STEELE
Ardrossan Recreation Complex EAST
SUN NOV 27 at 12:00PM
JAGS
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SUN NOV 27 at 12:00PM
WOLVES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SUN NOV 27 at 2:45PM
FURY
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
SAT DEC 3 at 2:15PM
WOLVES
TITANS
Winsport C
SAT DEC 3 at 5:00PM
FURY
SNIPERS
Piikani Nation Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 6:30PM
STEELE
JAGS
Bowness Sportsplex
SUN DEC 4 at 12:00PM
FURY
EAGLES
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Centre
SUN DEC 4 at 12:00PM
STEELE
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SUN DEC 4 at 2:45PM
AMAZONS
CHAOS
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
TITANS
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 4:15PM
WOLVES
AMAZONS
Penhold Regional Multiplex
SAT DEC 10 at 5:00PM
CHAOS
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 5:00PM
EAGLES
TITANS
Winsport C
SUN DEC 11 at 12:00PM
SNIPERS
BLAZERS
Stavely Arena
SUN DEC 11 at 1:15PM
AMAZONS
FURY
Dow Centennial Centre
SUN DEC 11 at 1:30PM
EAGLES
JAGS
East Calgary Twin Arena
OUR SPONSORS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SR
.931
Goalie SV%
Cassidy Brown .929
Ella Fournier .929
Rafferty Eddy .926
Alyshah Beutler .926

Edmonton Wolves

Record: 0w-0l-0t-0otl  0pts
Next: Sep. 24, 2022 at 5:45 PM home vs Central Alberta Amazons

Edmonton Wolves

Record: 0w-0l-0t-0otl  0pts
Next: Sep. 24, 2022 at 5:45 PM home vs Central Alberta Amazons
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Edmonton Wolves
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
T. Anderson Tyra Anderson 15 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Bialowas Payden Bialowas 8 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. Boucher Claudine Boucher 5 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Bryan Moira Bryan 13 FD 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Day Elysia Day 23 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Dumont Anne-Marie Dumont 4 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Edwards Bree Edwards 17 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G. Flanagan Grace Flanagan 22 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Fonteyne Abby Fonteyne 44 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F. Gette Faith Gette 10 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Hetu RO Brigitte Hetu RO - D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N. Johal RO Nayha Johal RO - F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Kabbani Rema Kabbani 12 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Kendall RO Avery Kendall RO - F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Laplante Madison Laplante 7 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C. Lewis Clarissa Lewis 14 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. McCoy-Birk RO Ainsley McCoy-Birk RO - F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Mindus Myah Mindus 2 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Piebiak RO Brooklyn Piebiak RO 6 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Raymond RO Sarah Raymond RO - D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P. Ring RO Paige Ring RO - F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Robbenhaar Emily Robbenhaar 16 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Ross Tessa Ross 18 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Sarapuk RO Mikayla Sarapuk RO 9 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Schmidt Tamryn Schmidt 19 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Shyiak Sidney Shyiak 24 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Sopcak Ella Sopcak 27 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Sopcak Malou Sopcak 11 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Teliani Talia Teliani 88 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Thomson Alexandra Thomson 21 D 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. Vader Kaylee Vader 91 F 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
A. Beutler Alyshah Beutler 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
L. Bruce Lexi Bruce 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
R. Eddy RO Rafferty Eddy RO 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
R. Gidosh RO Rory Gidosh RO - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
K. Holan RO Katherine Holan RO - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
A. Peric RO Andrea Peric RO - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2022, ALBERTA JUNIOR FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN